• FREE SHIPPING for orders over RM300
• Sign up and get RM10 off on your first purchase!
• Earn OilyPoints to redeem vouchers!
Welcome to OilyPod!
Carrot Seed essential oil has a distinctive smell and is reputed to be a wonderful skin rejuvenating oil and also helps support a healthy digestive system. Diffuse Carrot Seed to relieve worry, promote relaxation before sleep and to aid the digestive and respiratory systems.
Your wishlist has been temporarily saved. Please Log in to save it permanently.
We will notify you when this product becomes available.
Frankincense Carteri CO2 is extracted from a Middle Eastern of African tree's gum resin. It has the ability to rejuvenate the look of mature skin and can be used in creams for the face. The properties of Frankincense Carteri CO2 make it ideal for joint pain associated with aging or overuse. It is also a marvelous choice when breathing is affecte...
Frankincense Carteri essential oil is steam distilled from a Middle Eastern or African tree's gum resin. It has been used for thousands of years as a spiritual incense, folk medicine and in cosmetics. In traditional Chinese Medicine, the gum resin is used for bruising, swelling, sores and pain from traumatic injuries. Frankincense Carteri has th...
Frankincense Carterii essential oil is hydro distilled from a Middle Eastern or African tree's gum resin. It has been used for thousands of years as a spiritual incense, folk medicine and in cosmetics.
In traditional Chinese Medicine, the gum resin is used for bruising, swelling, sores and pain from traumatic injuries. Frankincense Carterii has ...
Frankincense Frereana is especially prized for its skin rejuvenating properties. When added to a carrier oil, it smooths the appearance of wrinkles, scars, dry and damaged skin. It can help promote natural healing of a wound or cut. When diffused, Frankincense Frereana supports your immune system as well as calming and relaxing your body, thereb...
Frankinscense Serrata CO2 is highly prized as a meditative, mind-clearing oil. It has a green, woody, earthy scent. Frankincense Serrata has been used for thousands of years in cultures around the world in ceremonies and spiritual gatherings. It is also known for its ability to keep skin smooth and young looking. Whether diffused or diluted with...
Frankincense Serrata essential oil, also known as Olibanum, is steam distilled from the gum resin of the tree. It has been used for thousands of years by native peoples as an incense, medicine, and in cosmetics.
Myrrh is familiar to many as it is one of the traditional resinous gifts mentioned in the Bible. Its amber scent creates a warm, calming environment. Myrrh is often used during meditation to create a relaxing and uplifting atmosphere.
When diffused, Myrrh can help relieve nervous tension and bring about feelings of strength. It is also wonderful...
Originated in South America, Palo Santo comes from the Palo Santo tree that translates in Spanish as “holy wood.” This sacred tree has been used for centuries for its healing properties and potential to ward off negative energy.
The oil is distilled from the aged heartwood from the trunk of the Palo Santo tree that is rich in terpenes such as li...
Valerian Root essential oil is useful in a diffuser blend to help promote deep relaxation before sleep. It can also help to focus scattered energy and quiet the "mind chatter" of a hectic lifestyle. Due to its pungent scent, it is best used as part of a blend.